On air nowExample Show

Monday

AM
12:00-1:00 Ernest Andre
1:00-2:00 Jean Garry Fabien
2:00-5:00 Music
5:00-6:00 Carline Paul
6:00-7:00 Kedner Maxime
7:00-8:00 Jean Alisma
8:00-9:00 Eddy Durandisse
9:00-10:00 Louinel St. Albord
10:00-11:00 Smith Cassamajor
11:00-12:00 Marie Carme Mainviel
PM
12:00-1:00 Alix Jean Jacques
1:00-1:30 Radio Compas
1:30-2:00 Guerda Valcourt
2:00-2:30 Elizabeth Jeanty
2:30-3:00 Rotschill Anderson
3:00-4:00 Les Laroche – Show
4:00-5:00 Pierre Louis Gerthrude
5:00-5:30 Herby Dorval
5:30-6:00 Pierre Louis Gerthrude
6:00-7:00 Radio Compas
7:00-8:00 Maxime Sylien
8:00-9:00 Regis Hugue
9:00-10:00 Daniel Bien-aime
10:00-11:00 Marie Metellus
11:00-12:00 Pierre Orilus Sterlin

Tuesday

AM
12:00-1:00 Jean Alisma
1:00-2:00 Edeline Osias
2:00-4:00 Music
4:00-5:00 Music
5:00-6:00 Maxime Sylien
6:00-7:00 Kedner Maxime
7:00-8:00 Jean Alisma
8:00-9:00 Eddy Durandisse
9:00-10:00 Louinel St. Albord
10:00-11:00 Smith Cassamajor
11:00-12:00 Marie Carme Mainviel
PM
12:00-1:00 Alix Jean Jacques
1:00-1:30 Radio Compas
1:30-2:00 James Saintilien
2:00-2:30 Elizabeth Jeanty
2:30-3:00 Rotschill Anderson
3:00-4:00 Guylene Berry
4:00-5:00 Pierre Louis Gerthrude
5:00-5:30 Herby Dorval
5:30-6:00 Pierre Louis Gerthrude
6:00-7:00 Sandra A. Ellington
7:00-8:00 Harold J. Dauphin
8:00-9:00 Ronald Pierre Louis
9:00-10:00 Ronald Pierre Louis
10:00-11:00 Michelet Emile
11:00-12:00 Michelet Emile

Wednesday

AM
12:00-1:00 Edeline Osias
1:00-2:00 Music
2:00-4:00 Music
4:00-5:00 Ti Koze Avēk Jezu
5:00-6:00 Maxime Sylien
6:00-7:00 Kedner Maxime
7:00-8:00 Jean Alisma
8:00-9:00 Eddy Durandisse
9:00-10:00 Louinel St. Albord
10:00-11:00 Smith Cassamajor
11:00-12:00 Marie Carme Mainviel
PM
12:00-1:00 Alix Jean Jacques
1:00-1:30 Radio Compas
1:30-2:00 Jocelyn Simeon
2:00-2:30 Elizabeth Jeanty
2:30-3:00 Rotschill Anderson
3:00-4:00 Guylene Berry
4:00-5:00 Pierre Louis Gerthrude
5:00-5:30 Herby Dorval
5:30-6:00 Pierre Louis Gerthrude
6:00-7:00 Radio Compas
7:00-8:00 Modira Escarmant
8:00-9:00 Music
9:00-11:00 Music
11:00-12:00 Altenor Trazilien

Thursday

AM
12:00-1:00 Marguerite Durexil
1:00-2:00 Music
2:00-4:00 Music
4:00-5:00 Music
5:00-6:00 Carline Paul
6:00-7:00 Kedner Maxime
7:00-8:00 Jean Alisma
8:00-9:00 Eddy Durandisse
9:00-10:00 Louinel St. Albord
10:00-11:00 Smith Cassamajor
11:00-12:00 Marie Carme Mainviel
PM
12:00-1:00 Alix Jean Jacques
1:00-1:30 Radio Compas
1:30-2:00 James Saintilien
2:00-2:30 Les Laroche
2:30-3:00 Rotschill Anderson
3:00-4:00 Guylene Berry
4:00-5:00 Pierre Louis Gerthrude
5:00-5:30 Herby Dorval
5:30-6:00 Pierre Louis Gerthrude
6:00-7:00 Edeline Osias
7:00-8:00 Maxime Sylien
8:00-9:00 Amba Tonel
9:00-9:30 Music
9:30-10:00 Marie Francis Nicolas
10:00-12:00 Michelaire Emile

Friday

AM
12:00-1:00 Jocelyne Theodore
1:00-2:00 Renal Exilus
2:00-5:00 Music
5:00-6:00 Harold Dauphin
6:00-7:00 Kedner Maxime
7:00-8:00 Jean Alisma
8:00-9:00 Eddy Durandisse
9:00-10:00 Louinel St. Albord
10:00-11:00 Smith Cassamajor
11:00-12:00 Marie Carme Mainviel
PM
12:00-1:00 Alix Jean Jacques
1:00-1:30 Radio Compas
1:30-2:00 Jean Marc G. Sorel
2:00-2:30 Elizabeth Jeanty
2:30-4:00 Rotschill Anderson
4:00-5:00 Pierre Louis Gerthrude
5:00-5:30 Herby Dorval
5:30-6:00 Pierre Louis Gerthrude
6:00-8:00 Radio Compas
8:00-9:00 Harold Degraff
9:00-10:00 Music
10:00-11:00 Henry C. Calixte
11:00-12:00 Music

Saturday

AM
12:00-1:00 Herode Felix
1:00-2:00 Music
2:00-3:00 Huge Regis
3:00-4:00 Music
4:00-6:00 Henry Dufresne
6:00-8:00 Abed Pierre
8:00-9:00 Jonathan Kane
9:00-12:00 Jean Antoine Faveur
PM
12:00-1:00 Paul Novack
1:00-2:00 Music
2:00-3:00 Music
3:00-4:00 Nestor Michelet
4:00-5:00 Music
5:00-6:00 Raymond Emmanuel
6:00-7:00 Marie L. Metellus
7:00-8:00 Carolle Succar
8:00-9:00 Music
9:00-10:00 Mercidieu Theveno
10:00-11:00 Rochenel Mareus
11:00-12:00 Pastor Lamy

Sunday

AM
12:00-1:00 Josue Louis
1:00-2:00 Ginette Ismeny Silvain
2:00-4:00 Music
4:00-6:00 Henry Dufresne
6:00-7:00 Kedner Maxime
7:00-8:00 Rev. St. Jean
8:00-9:00 Volney Nerette
9:00-11:00 Music
11:00-12:00 Marlene Bastien
PM
12:00-1:00 Tony Jeanthenor
1:00-2:00 Lesly Prudent
2:00-3:00 Joseph Petit Jeune
3:00-3:30 Marc Charles
3:30-5:00 Benito Boucicaut
5:00-6:00 Gardy P. Excellent
6:00-7:00 Jacques Despinose
7:00-8:00 Charles Nacivre
10:00-11:00 Chrismene Charles
11:00-12:00 Music